Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Sunday March 7, 2021
2:00 PM - 2:50 PM    Ice Skating - Learn to Skate Tot & Youth Session A- Sunday
 
Monday March 8, 2021
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Minds in Motion Workshops - CSI- Criminal Scene Investigation
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Pilates - Pilates Session 4
 
Tuesday March 9, 2021
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Little Sports Stars - Little Sports Stars- Session 2
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Artsy Tots - Artsy Tots - Session 2
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Indoor Smart Soccer Program - Smart Soccer Indoors- Session 8
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Indoor Smart Soccer Program - Smart Soccer Indoors- Session 9
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Salsa Fit - Salsa Fit Session 2
 
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM    Vinyasa Yoga Fusion - Vinyasa Yoga Fusion Session 2
 
Wednesday March 10, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Pickleball- Indoors @ Memorial Hall - Indoor Pickleball- Session 5
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Meryl's Music Class - Meryl's Music Class Session 2
 
1:45 PM - 2:30 PM    Sports Stars - Sports Stars / Session 2
 
4:30 PM - 4:55 PM    Ice Skating - Learn to Skate Youth Session A Wednesday
 
4:55 PM - 5:20 PM    Ice Skating - Learn to Skate Tot Session A- Wednesday
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Pound Fitness - Pound Session 2
 
Thursday March 11, 2021
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    One Hit Wonders! - Parent and Tot- St. Patrick's Day Workshop
 
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Tot Smart Soccer - Tot Smart Soccer / Session 2
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Indoor Flag Football Clinic - Indoor Flag Football Clinic
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Reading in Action - Reading In Action Session 1
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Video Game Club - Video Game Club Session 4
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Pickleball- Indoors @ Memorial Hall - Indoor Pickleball PM- Session 6
 
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM    Yoga - Kripalu - Yoga Session 4
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Basketball - Men's Pick-Up - Men's Pick-up Basketball
 
Friday March 12, 2021
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Indoor Futsal League - Indoor Futsal League
 
Saturday March 13, 2021
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Biddy Basketball - Biddy - Session 4A
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Biddy Basketball - Biddy - Session 4B
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Indoor Basketball at the Manomet Youth Center - Youth Basketball Session 4A
 
12:15 PM - 1:15 PM    Indoor Basketball at the Manomet Youth Center - Youth Basketball Session 4B
 
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Indoor Basketball at the Manomet Youth Center - Youth Basketball Session 4C
 
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM    Indoor Basketball at the Manomet Youth Center - Youth Basketball Session 4D
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Mass Saints Basketball
 
Sunday March 14, 2021
2:00 PM - 2:50 PM    Ice Skating - Learn to Skate Tot & Youth Session A- Sunday
 
Monday March 15, 2021
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Minds in Motion Workshops - CSI- Criminal Scene Investigation
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Pilates - Pilates Session 4
 
Tuesday March 16, 2021
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Little Sports Stars - Little Sports Stars- Session 2
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Artsy Tots - Artsy Tots - Session 2
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Indoor Smart Soccer Program - Smart Soccer Indoors- Session 8
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Indoor Smart Soccer Program - Smart Soccer Indoors- Session 9
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Salsa Fit - Salsa Fit Session 2
 
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM    Vinyasa Yoga Fusion - Vinyasa Yoga Fusion Session 2
 
Wednesday March 17, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Pickleball- Indoors @ Memorial Hall - Indoor Pickleball- Session 5
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Meryl's Music Class - Meryl's Music Class Session 2
 
1:45 PM - 2:30 PM    Sports Stars - Sports Stars / Session 2
 
4:30 PM - 4:55 PM    Ice Skating - Learn to Skate Youth Session A Wednesday
 
4:55 PM - 5:20 PM    Ice Skating - Learn to Skate Tot Session A- Wednesday
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Pound Fitness - Pound Session 2
 
Thursday March 18, 2021
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Tot Smart Soccer - Tot Smart Soccer / Session 2
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Indoor Flag Football Clinic - Indoor Flag Football Clinic
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Reading in Action - Reading In Action Session 1
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Video Game Club - Video Game Club Session 4
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Pickleball- Indoors @ Memorial Hall - Indoor Pickleball PM- Session 6
 
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM    Yoga - Kripalu - Yoga Session 4
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Basketball - Men's Pick-Up - Men's Pick-up Basketball
 
Friday March 19, 2021
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Indoor Futsal League - Indoor Futsal League
 
Saturday March 20, 2021
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Biddy Basketball - Biddy - Session 4A
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Biddy Basketball - Biddy - Session 4B
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Indoor Basketball at the Manomet Youth Center - Youth Basketball Session 4A
 
12:15 PM - 1:15 PM    Indoor Basketball at the Manomet Youth Center - Youth Basketball Session 4B
 
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Indoor Basketball at the Manomet Youth Center - Youth Basketball Session 4C
 
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM    Indoor Basketball at the Manomet Youth Center - Youth Basketball Session 4D
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Mass Saints Basketball
 
Sunday March 21, 2021
2:00 PM - 2:50 PM    Ice Skating - Learn to Skate Tot & Youth Session A- Sunday
 
Monday March 22, 2021
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Minds in Motion Workshops - CSI- Criminal Scene Investigation
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Pilates - Pilates Session 4
 
Tuesday March 23, 2021
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Little Sports Stars - Little Sports Stars- Session 2
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Artsy Tots - Artsy Tots - Session 2
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Indoor Smart Soccer Program - Smart Soccer Indoors- Session 8
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Salsa Fit - Salsa Fit Session 2
 
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM    Vinyasa Yoga Fusion - Vinyasa Yoga Fusion Session 2
 
Wednesday March 24, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Pickleball- Indoors @ Memorial Hall - Indoor Pickleball- Session 5
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Meryl's Music Class - Meryl's Music Class Session 2
 
1:45 PM - 2:30 PM    Sports Stars - Sports Stars / Session 2
 
4:30 PM - 4:55 PM    Ice Skating - Learn to Skate Youth Session A Wednesday
 
4:55 PM - 5:20 PM    Ice Skating - Learn to Skate Tot Session A- Wednesday
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Pound Fitness - Pound Session 2
 
Thursday March 25, 2021
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Tot Smart Soccer - Tot Smart Soccer / Session 2
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Indoor Flag Football Clinic - Indoor Flag Football Clinic
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Reading in Action - Reading In Action Session 1
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Video Game Club - Video Game Club Session 4
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Pickleball- Indoors @ Memorial Hall - Indoor Pickleball PM- Session 6
 
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM    Yoga - Kripalu - Yoga Session 4
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Basketball - Men's Pick-Up - Men's Pick-up Basketball
 
Friday March 26, 2021
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Indoor Futsal League - Indoor Futsal League
 
Saturday March 27, 2021
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Mass Saints Basketball
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Kid's Night Out - Movie Night- Winter
 
Sunday March 28, 2021
2:00 PM - 2:50 PM    Ice Skating - Learn to Skate Tot & Youth Session A- Sunday
 
Monday March 29, 2021
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Minds in Motion Workshops - CSI- Criminal Scene Investigation
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Pilates - Pilates Session 4
 
Tuesday March 30, 2021
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Little Sports Stars - Little Sports Stars- Session 2
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Artsy Tots - Artsy Tots - Session 2
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Indoor Smart Soccer Program - Smart Soccer Indoors- Session 9
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Salsa Fit - Salsa Fit Session 2
 
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM    Vinyasa Yoga Fusion - Vinyasa Yoga Fusion Session 2
 
Wednesday March 31, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Pickleball- Indoors @ Memorial Hall - Indoor Pickleball- Session 5
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Meryl's Music Class - Meryl's Music Class Session 2
 
1:45 PM - 2:30 PM    Sports Stars - Sports Stars / Session 2
 
4:30 PM - 4:55 PM    Ice Skating - Learn to Skate Youth Session A Wednesday
 
4:55 PM - 5:20 PM    Ice Skating - Learn to Skate Tot Session A- Wednesday
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Pound Fitness - Pound Session 2
 
Thursday April 1, 2021
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    One Hit Wonders! - Parent and Tot- Easter Workshop
 
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Tot Smart Soccer - Tot Smart Soccer / Session 2
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Reading in Action - Reading In Action Session 1
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Video Game Club - Video Game Club Session 4
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Pickleball- Indoors @ Memorial Hall - Indoor Pickleball PM- Session 6
 
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM    Yoga - Kripalu - Yoga Session 4
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Basketball - Men's Pick-Up - Men's Pick-up Basketball
 
Friday April 2, 2021
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
Saturday April 3, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
Sunday April 4, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
2:00 PM - 2:50 PM    Ice Skating - Learn to Skate Tot & Youth Session A- Sunday
 
Monday April 5, 2021
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Pilates - Pilates Session 4
 
Tuesday April 6, 2021
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Little Sports Stars - Little Sports Stars- Session 2
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Salsa Fit - Salsa Fit Session 2
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Basketball Practices
 
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM    Vinyasa Yoga Fusion - Vinyasa Yoga Fusion Session 2
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Basketball Practices
 
Wednesday April 7, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Pickleball- Indoors @ Memorial Hall - Indoor Pickleball- Session 5
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Meryl's Music Class - Meryl's Music Class Session 2
 
1:45 PM - 2:30 PM    Sports Stars - Sports Stars / Session 2
 
4:30 PM - 4:55 PM    Ice Skating - Learn to Skate Youth Session A Wednesday
 
4:55 PM - 5:20 PM    Ice Skating - Learn to Skate Tot Session A- Wednesday
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth Practices and Games
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Pound Fitness - Pound Session 2
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Mass Saints Basketball