Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Monday November 30, 2020
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Pilates - Pilates Session 2
 
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM    Country Western Line Dancing - Country Western Line Dancing Session 2
 
Tuesday December 1, 2020
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Little Sports Stars - Little Sports Stars- Session 3
 
4:15 PM - 4:45 PM    Indoor Smart Soccer Program - Smart Soccer Indoors- Session 1
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Indoor Smart Soccer Program - Smart Soccer Indoors- Session 2
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Indoor Smart Soccer Program - Smart Soccer Indoors- Session 3
 
Wednesday December 2, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Pickleball- Indoors @ Memorial Hall - Indoor Pickleball- Session 1
 
12:45 PM - 1:30 PM    Biddy Basketball - Biddy - Session 2A
 
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM    Indoor Basketball at the Manomet Youth Center - Youth Basketball Session 2A
 
4:50 PM - 5:15 PM    Ice Skating - Learn to Skate Fall 2- Wednesday
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Pound Fitness - Pound Session 2
 
Thursday December 3, 2020
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Video Game Club - Video Game Club Session 2
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Pickleball- Indoors @ Memorial Hall - Indoor Pickleball PM- Session 2
 
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM    Yoga - Kripalu - Yoga Session 2
 
Saturday December 5, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM    Biddy Basketball - Biddy - Session 1A
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Biddy Basketball - Biddy - Session 1B
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Indoor Basketball at the Manomet Youth Center - Youth Basketball Session 1A
 
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM    Indoor Basketball at the Manomet Youth Center - Youth Basketball Session 1B
 
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    Indoor Basketball at the Manomet Youth Center - Youth Basketball Session 1C
 
Sunday December 6, 2020
2:10 PM - 2:50 PM    Ice Skating - Learn to Skate Fall 2- Sundays
 
Monday December 7, 2020
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Pilates - Pilates Session 2
 
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM    Country Western Line Dancing - Country Western Line Dancing Session 2
 
Tuesday December 8, 2020
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Little Sports Stars - Little Sports Stars- Session 3
 
4:15 PM - 4:45 PM    Indoor Smart Soccer Program - Smart Soccer Indoors- Session 1
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Indoor Smart Soccer Program - Smart Soccer Indoors- Session 2
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Salsa Fit - Salsa Fit- 1 day sample class
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Indoor Smart Soccer Program - Smart Soccer Indoors- Session 3
 
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM    Dance Your Yoga Flow - Dance Your Yoga Flow- 1 day sample class
 
Wednesday December 9, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Pickleball- Indoors @ Memorial Hall - Indoor Pickleball- Session 1
 
12:45 PM - 1:30 PM    Biddy Basketball - Biddy - Session 2A
 
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM    Indoor Basketball at the Manomet Youth Center - Youth Basketball Session 2A
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Yoga - Youth - Youth Yoga Sampler Class
 
4:50 PM - 5:15 PM    Ice Skating - Learn to Skate Fall 2- Wednesday
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Pound Fitness - Pound Session 2
 
Thursday December 10, 2020
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Pickleball- Indoors @ Memorial Hall - Indoor Pickleball PM- Session 2
 
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM    Yoga - Kripalu - Yoga Session 2
 
Saturday December 12, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM    Biddy Basketball - Biddy - Session 1A
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Biddy Basketball - Biddy - Session 1B
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Babysitter Safety Training - Babysitter Safety
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Indoor Basketball at the Manomet Youth Center - Youth Basketball Session 1A
 
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM    Indoor Basketball at the Manomet Youth Center - Youth Basketball Session 1B
 
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    Indoor Basketball at the Manomet Youth Center - Youth Basketball Session 1C
 
Sunday December 13, 2020
2:10 PM - 2:50 PM    Ice Skating - Learn to Skate Fall 2- Sundays
 
Monday December 14, 2020
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Pilates - Pilates Session 2
 
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM    Country Western Line Dancing - Country Western Line Dancing Session 2
 
Tuesday December 15, 2020
4:15 PM - 4:45 PM    Indoor Smart Soccer Program - Smart Soccer Indoors- Session 1
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Indoor Smart Soccer Program - Smart Soccer Indoors- Session 2
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Indoor Smart Soccer Program - Smart Soccer Indoors- Session 3
 
Wednesday December 16, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Pickleball- Indoors @ Memorial Hall - Indoor Pickleball- Session 1
 
12:45 PM - 1:30 PM    Biddy Basketball - Biddy - Session 2A
 
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM    Indoor Basketball at the Manomet Youth Center - Youth Basketball Session 2A
 
4:50 PM - 5:15 PM    Ice Skating - Learn to Skate Fall 2- Wednesday
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Pound Fitness - Pound Session 2
 
Thursday December 17, 2020
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Pickleball- Indoors @ Memorial Hall - Indoor Pickleball PM- Session 2
 
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM    Yoga - Kripalu - Yoga Session 2
 
Saturday December 19, 2020
10:00 AM - 10:15 AM    Christmas in a Box! - Christmas in a Box- 10a pick up time
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Christmas in a Box! - Additional child to be added to families box
 
10:15 AM - 10:30 AM    Christmas in a Box! - Christmas in a Box- 10:15a pick up time
 
10:30 AM - 10:45 AM    Christmas in a Box! - Christmas in a Box- 10:30a pick up time
 
10:45 AM - 11:00 AM    Christmas in a Box! - Christmas in a Box- 10:45a pick up time
 
Sunday December 20, 2020
2:10 PM - 2:50 PM    Ice Skating - Learn to Skate Fall 2- Sundays
 
Tuesday December 22, 2020
4:15 PM - 4:45 PM    Indoor Smart Soccer Program - Smart Soccer Indoors- Session 1
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Indoor Smart Soccer Program - Smart Soccer Indoors- Session 2
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Indoor Smart Soccer Program - Smart Soccer Indoors- Session 3
 
Wednesday December 23, 2020
4:50 PM - 5:15 PM    Ice Skating - Learn to Skate Fall 2- Wednesday
 
Sunday December 27, 2020
2:10 PM - 2:50 PM    Ice Skating - Learn to Skate Fall 2- Sundays
 
Monday December 28, 2020
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Parkour Vacation Clinics - December Vacation Parkour Clinic
 
Tuesday December 29, 2020
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Parkour Vacation Clinics - December Vacation Parkour Clinic
 
Wednesday December 30, 2020
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Parkour Vacation Clinics - December Vacation Parkour Clinic
 
4:50 PM - 5:15 PM    Ice Skating - Learn to Skate Fall 2- Wednesday