Return to Site
|
View Calendar
|
List Version
-- Select Location --
Allerton Street Playground
Armstrong Ice Skating Arena
Bates Park
Beaver Dam Road Conservation Area
Billington Street Park
Brewer's Marine
Brewster Gardens
Briggs Field - Baseball Field
Briggs Field - Basketball Court
Briggs Field - Tennis Court
Brook Road Playground
Brook Road Playground - Baseball
Burton Park
Center Hill Preserve
Cleft Rock Park
Crosswinds Golf Club
Depot Park
Elmer Raymond Park
Elmer Raymond Park - Baseball
Elmer Raymond Park - Soccer
Elmer Raymond Park - Tennis Courts
Emerson Playground
Emerson Playground - Baseball
Forges Field
Forges Field - Adult Softball
Forges Field - Football Game
Forges Field - Football Practice
Forges Field - Forges Field Lights
Forges Field - Forges Pickleball Courts (6 courts)
Forges Field - Jr Baseball #1
Forges Field - Jr Baseball #2
Forges Field - Pavillion
Forges Field - Senior Baseball # 1 w/lights
Forges Field - Senior Baseball # 2
Forges Field - Soccer # 1
Forges Field - Soccer # 2
Forges Field - Soccer # 3
Forges Field - Youth Softball # 1
Forges Field - Youth Softball #2
Fresh Pond Park
Haskell Field & Avery Memorial Playground
Hauthaway Property / Russell Mill Pond
Hedges Pond
Hedges Pond - Multi-Use Field
Holmes Playground
Huntley Playground
Jack Medeiros Memorial Recreation Area (formerly known as West Rec Facility)
Jack Medeiros Memorial Recreation Area (formerly known as West Rec Facility) - Baseball
Jack Medeiros Memorial Recreation Area (formerly known as West Rec Facility) - Soccer Jr
Jack Medeiros Memorial Recreation Area (formerly known as West Rec Facility) - Soccer Sr
Jackson Park
Jenny Pond Park
Mabbett Park
Manomet Recreation Area - Baseball # 1
Manomet Recreation Area - Baseball # 2
Manomet Recreation Area - Baseball # 3
Manomet Recreation Area - Baseball # 4
Manomet Youth Center
Manomet Youth Center - Game Room
Manomet Youth Center - Gym
Memorial Hall
Memorial Hall
Memorial Hall - Auditorium
Memorial Hall - Blue Room
Memorial Hall - Green Room
Memorial Hall - Kitchen
Morton Park
Morton Park - Beach Parking
Nelson Memorial Playground & Splash Pad
PCIS
PCIS - Gym
PCIS - Tennis Courts
Plymouth Beach
Plymouth Beach
Plymouth North High School Gymnasium
Plymouth South High School
Plymouth Yacht Club
Plymouth Yacht Club
Recreation Office at Town Hall
Russell & Sawmill Ponds Conservation Area
Siever Field
Siever Field - Baseball
Sirrico Memorial Playground
South Elementary School
Stephens Field
Stephens Field - Baseball Field
Stephens Field - Basketball Court
Stephens Field - Tennis Court
Town Brook Nature Trail
Veterans Memorial Playground
Veterans Memorial Playground - Street Hockey Rink
West Elementary School
White Horse Beach
to
Show Location
Wednesday May 8, 2024
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Gymnastics - Tumble With Me - Tumble with Me Ages 2-3 with Parent Session A1
10:05 AM - 10:35 AM
Gymnastics - Tumble With Me - Tumble with Me Ages 2-3 with Parent Session A2
10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
Gymnastics - Tumble With Me - Advanced Tumble with Me Ages 3-5 Session A
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Belles & Bows-Ladies Archery - Belles & Bows: Ladies Archery Session 1
Thursday May 9, 2024
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Parent & Tot Dance - Parent and Tot Dance / Session A
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Preschool Dance - Preschool Dance - Session A
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Preschool Ooey Gooey Slimey Fun! - Preschool Ooey Gooey Slimey Fun! Session 2
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Video Game Club - Video Game Club Session 5
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball - Men's Pick-Up - Men's Pick-up Basketball- Session 3
Friday May 10, 2024
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Free Play Friday's - Registration for all 5 Fridays - Session A
Saturday May 11, 2024
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Mellen Birthday and Extended Rental
1:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Theresa Mellen - Graduation Party/Event
Tuesday May 14, 2024
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Artsy Tots - Artsy Tots - Session 1
1:45 PM - 2:30 PM
Sports Stars - Sports Stars / Session A
Wednesday May 15, 2024
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Gymnastics - Tumble With Me - Tumble with Me Ages 2-3 with Parent Session A1
10:05 AM - 10:35 AM
Gymnastics - Tumble With Me - Tumble with Me Ages 2-3 with Parent Session A2
10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
Gymnastics - Tumble With Me - Advanced Tumble with Me Ages 3-5 Session A
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Belles & Bows-Ladies Archery - Belles & Bows: Ladies Archery Session 1
Thursday May 16, 2024
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Parent & Tot Dance - Parent and Tot Dance / Session A
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Preschool Dance - Preschool Dance - Session A
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Preschool Ooey Gooey Slimey Fun! - Preschool Ooey Gooey Slimey Fun! Session 2
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Video Game Club - Video Game Club Session 5
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball - Men's Pick-Up - Men's Pick-up Basketball- Session 3
Friday May 17, 2024
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Free Play Friday's - Registration for all 5 Fridays - Session A
Saturday May 18, 2024
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Owen Saja's 6th Birthday Party
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Maloof Birthday Party
Tuesday May 21, 2024
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Artsy Tots - Artsy Tots - Session 1
1:45 PM - 2:30 PM
Sports Stars - Sports Stars / Session A
Wednesday May 22, 2024
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Gymnastics - Tumble With Me - Tumble with Me Ages 2-3 with Parent Session A1
10:05 AM - 10:35 AM
Gymnastics - Tumble With Me - Tumble with Me Ages 2-3 with Parent Session A2
10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
Gymnastics - Tumble With Me - Advanced Tumble with Me Ages 3-5 Session A
Thursday May 23, 2024
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Parent & Tot Dance - Parent and Tot Dance / Session A
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Preschool Dance - Preschool Dance - Session A
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Preschool Ooey Gooey Slimey Fun! - Preschool Ooey Gooey Slimey Fun! Session 2
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Video Game Club - Video Game Club Session 5
Friday May 24, 2024
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Free Play Friday's - Registration for all 5 Fridays - Session A
Tuesday May 28, 2024
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Artsy Tots - Artsy Tots - Session 1
1:45 PM - 2:30 PM
Sports Stars - Sports Stars / Session A
Wednesday May 29, 2024
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Gymnastics - Tumble With Me - Tumble with Me Ages 2-3 with Parent Session A1
10:05 AM - 10:35 AM
Gymnastics - Tumble With Me - Tumble with Me Ages 2-3 with Parent Session A2
10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
Gymnastics - Tumble With Me - Advanced Tumble with Me Ages 3-5 Session A
Thursday May 30, 2024
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Parent & Tot Dance - Parent and Tot Dance / Session A
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Preschool Dance - Preschool Dance - Session A
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Preschool Ooey Gooey Slimey Fun! - Preschool Ooey Gooey Slimey Fun! Session 2
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Video Game Club - Video Game Club Session 5
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball - Men's Pick-Up - Men's Pick-up Basketball- Session A
Tuesday June 4, 2024
1:45 PM - 2:30 PM
Sports Stars - Sports Stars / Session A
Thursday June 6, 2024
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball - Men's Pick-Up - Men's Pick-up Basketball- Session A
Saturday June 8, 2024
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Lucy's Birthday Party